I. Bourne
Team: Nebraska Cornhuskers
Position: F
Season Averages — 2020-2021
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 33.1 | 14.6 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 13.3 | 9.1 | 43.0% | 40.0% | 57.1% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Nebraska Cornhuskers | 30 | 29.9 | 12.6 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 10.4 | 9.6 | 49.4% | 31.4% | 61.3% | 55.7 | 54.5 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Nebraska Cornhuskers | 33 | 23.8 | 11.1 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 8.9 | 7.6 | 51.5% | 37.1% | 54.7% | 56.5 | 55.9 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Nebraska Cornhuskers | 7 | 33.1 | 14.6 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 13.3 | 9.1 | 43.0% | 40.0% | 57.1% | 49.9 | 48.4 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Nebraska Cornhuskers | 6 | 16.7 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 35.3% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 38.6 | 36.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-11 | @ | Maryland Terrapins | L | 73-83 | 30 | 6-13 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 3.0 | - |
| 2021-03-10 | vs | Minnesota Golden Gop | W | 72-61 | 24 | 6-13 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9.0 | - |
| 2021-02-17 | @ | Northwestern Wildcat | W | 71-64 | 37 | 6-13 | 2-2 | 7-10 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 23.0 | - |
| 2021-01-10 | @ | Michigan State Spart | W | 68-64 | 36 | 8-15 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13.0 | - |
| 2021-01-07 | @ | Michigan Wolverines | L | 62-64 | 36 | 4-13 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -1.0 | - |
| 2020-12-31 | vs | Northwestern Wildcat | W | 65-63 | 36 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13.0 | - |
| 2020-12-20 | @ | Indiana Hoosiers | L | 45-81 | 33 | 6-17 | 2-6 | 2-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 4.0 | - |