T. Carter
Team: Presbyterian Blue Hose
Position: F
Season Averages — 2019-2020
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 23.6 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 8.6 | 65.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Jacksonville Dolphins | 12 | 14.3 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 3.8 | 45.5% | - | 72.7% | 51.0 | 45.5 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Presbyterian Blue Hose | 26 | 25.5 | 10.4 | 5.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 7.6 | 44.5% | 20.8% | 67.9% | 51.2 | 45.6 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Presbyterian Blue Hose | 7 | 23.6 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 8.6 | 65.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 66.4 | 65.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-10 | @ | Longwood Lancers | W | 82-73 | 26 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 15.0 | - |
| 2020-03-04 | vs | Winthrop Eagles | W | 88-54 | 21 | 9-12 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 15.0 | - |
| 2020-02-18 | vs | Gardner-Webb Runnin' | W | 64-49 | 32 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 21.0 | - |
| 2020-02-11 | vs | UNC Asheville Bulldo | L | 48-64 | 16 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2020-02-04 | @ | South Carolina Upsta | L | 60-70 | 36 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 2.0 | - |
| 2020-01-21 | @ | High Point Panthers | L | 55-60 | 21 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7.0 | - |
| 2019-11-30 | @ | Illinois Fighting Il | L | 52-71 | 13 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.0 | - |