K. McMakin
Team: Longwood Lancers
Position: G
Season Averages — 2019-2020
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 38.8 | 21.0 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 21.5 | 7.7 | 33.3% | 38.7% | 72.7% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Saint Louis Billikens | 40 | 34.4 | 16.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 15.7 | 4.0 | 36.9% | 34.5% | 79.8% | 47.1 | 41.5 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Saint Louis Billikens | 35 | 34.1 | 17.2 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 18.7 | 1.4 | 31.7% | 25.3% | 81.7% | 41.7 | 36.5 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Longwood Lancers | 34 | 33.7 | 18.2 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 17.7 | 5.6 | 39.1% | 34.0% | 90.7% | 48.4 | 45.0 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Longwood Lancers | 1 | 40.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 19.0 | -6.0 | 21.1% | 14.3% | - | 23.7 | 23.7 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Longwood Lancers | 6 | 38.8 | 21.0 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 21.5 | 7.7 | 33.3% | 38.7% | 72.7% | 45.4 | 42.6 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-10 | vs | Presbyterian Blue Ho | L | 73-82 | 40 | 9-26 | 7-14 | 1-2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11.0 | - |
| 2020-03-04 | vs | South Carolina Upsta | W | 69-56 | 37 | 6-20 | 4-11 | 4-6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 4.0 | - |
| 2020-02-18 | @ | Radford Highlanders | L | 76-88 | 39 | 9-24 | 6-12 | 8-8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 20.0 | - |
| 2020-02-11 | @ | Gardner-Webb Runnin' | L | 70-73 | 40 | 7-21 | 2-9 | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0.0 | - |
| 2020-02-04 | @ | UNC Asheville Bulldo | W | 54-51 | 38 | 5-12 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9.0 | - |
| 2020-01-21 | @ | Winthrop Eagles | L | 63-74 | 39 | 7-26 | 2-9 | 1-1 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2.0 | - |