B. Bellamy
Team: William & Mary Tribe
Position: F
Season Averages — 2019-2020
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | - |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Massachusetts Minutewomen | 27 | 27.0 | 6.5 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 6.0 | 46.5% | 40.0% | 44.8% | 52.2 | 52.3 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | William & Mary Tribe | 29 | 24.3 | 7.6 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 8.0 | 46.8% | 0.0% | 74.4% | 50.0 | 46.8 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | William & Mary Tribe | 29 | 27.9 | 8.1 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 7.7 | 51.3% | 30.8% | 67.9% | 55.1 | 52.4 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | William & Mary Tribe | 1 | 34.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | - | 55.6 | 55.6 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | @ | Delaware State Horne | W | 73-52 | 34 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11.0 | - |