A. Fuller
Team: Davidson Wildcats
Position: F
Season Averages — 2020-2021
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 28.0 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 40.9% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Davidson Wildcats | 22 | 14.6 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 41.8% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.9 | 41.8 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Davidson Wildcats | 28 | 17.8 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 41.5% | 30.4% | 59.1% | 45.5 | 43.3 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Davidson Wildcats | 2 | 28.0 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 40.9% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 45.9 | 43.2 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Davidson Wildcats | 3 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 38.1% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 38.8 | 38.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.