T. Hanner
Team: Albany Great Danes
Position: F
Season Averages — 2021-2022
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 28 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 22.7% | - | 42.9% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 28 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Radford Highlanders | 32 | 29.5 | 9.7 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 8.8 | 8.7 | 45.4% | 25.9% | 71.0% | 49.9 | 46.6 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Albany Great Danes | 22 | 11.1 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 32.1% | 0.0% | 58.3% | 35.2 | 32.1 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Albany Great Danes | 28 | 5.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 22.7% | - | 42.9% | 25.9 | 22.7 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Albany Great Danes | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - | - | 50.0% | 56.8 | - |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Albany Great Danes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60.0% | - | 50.0% | 59.2 | 60.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 28 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-18 | @ | Louisville Cardinals | L | 51-83 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-03-11 | @ | Maine Black Bears | W | 56-47 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-03-08 | vs | Vermont Catamounts | W | 67-54 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2022-03-05 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 49-44 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-26 | vs | Stony Brook Seawolve | W | 57-56 | 10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-19 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 55-46 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-02-16 | vs | Binghamton Bearcats | W | 61-48 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2022-02-14 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 55-63 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-12 | vs | Vermont Catamounts | W | 54-52 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-05 | vs | Hartford Hawks | W | 53-24 | 9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-02 | @ | UMBC Retrievers | W | 51-41 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-01-31 | @ | Binghamton Bearcats | W | 52-41 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-01-29 | vs | NJIT Highlanders | W | 57-53 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-01-26 | vs | UMass Lowell River H | W | 56-44 | 8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | - |
| 2022-01-22 | @ | Stony Brook Seawolve | L | 47-58 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-01-19 | vs | UMBC Retrievers | W | 69-40 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-01-17 | @ | Hartford Hawks | L | 49-52 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-01-15 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | W | 62-54 | 19 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-01-12 | @ | UMass Lowell River H | W | 58-52 | 16 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-01-08 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 50-39 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-12-15 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 65-46 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-12-12 | vs | Siena Saints | W | 64-44 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-12-05 | @ | Colgate Raiders | W | 60-39 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2021-12-01 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | W | 60-34 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-11-28 | @ | Boston College Eagle | L | 65-77 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-11-24 | @ | Cornell Big Red | L | 46-47 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-11-16 | @ | Merrimack Warriors | L | 52-65 | 9 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-11-10 | vs | Hofstra Pride | W | 70-41 | 11 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |