T. Saint-Furcy
Team: Marist Red Foxes
Season Averages โ 2019-2020
ESPN ยท NCAAM ยท completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 23.0 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Model Outputs โ 2019-2020
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More โ | +0.28 (#668) | Pts For +0.28 | Prevent -1.02 | Net -0.74 | Min 138 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More โ | -1.02 (#1441) | Pts For +0.28 | Prevent -1.02 | Net -0.74 | Min 138 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More โ | -0.74 (#1578) | Pts For +0.28 | Prevent -1.02 | Net -0.74 | Min 138 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More โ | +1.44 (#305) | Reb For +1.44 | Prevent -0.76 | Net +0.68 | Min 138 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More โ | -0.76 (#1489) | Reb For +1.44 | Prevent -0.76 | Net +0.68 | Min 138 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More โ | -0.14 (#1460) | OReb For -0.14 | Prevent +0.22 | Net +0.08 | Min 138 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More โ | +0.22 (#146) | OReb For -0.14 | Prevent +0.22 | Net +0.08 | Min 138 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More โ | +0.08 (#589) | OReb For -0.14 | Prevent +0.22 | Net +0.08 | Min 138 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More โ | +0.27 (#510) | DReb For +0.27 | Prevent +0.13 | Net +0.40 | Min 138 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More โ | +0.13 (#528) | DReb For +0.27 | Prevent +0.13 | Net +0.40 | Min 138 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More โ | +0.40 (#257) | DReb For +0.27 | Prevent +0.13 | Net +0.40 | Min 138 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More โ | +0.68 (#539) | Reb For +1.44 | Prevent -0.76 | Net +0.68 | Min 138 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More โ | -0.24 (#893) | Ast For -0.24 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.30 | Min 138 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More โ | -0.06 (#1343) | Ast For -0.24 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.30 | Min 138 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More โ | -0.30 (#1557) | Ast For -0.24 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.30 | Min 138 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More โ | +0.08 (#504) | 3PM For +0.08 | Prevent +0.05 | Net +0.14 | Min 138 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More โ | +0.05 (#590) | 3PM For +0.08 | Prevent +0.05 | Net +0.14 | Min 138 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More โ | +0.14 (#436) | 3PM For +0.08 | Prevent +0.05 | Net +0.14 | Min 138 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More โ | +0.01 (#637) | Stocks For +0.01 | Prevent +0.08 | Net +0.08 | Min 138 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More โ | +0.08 (#1245) | Stocks For +0.01 | Prevent +0.08 | Net +0.08 | Min 138 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More โ | +0.08 (#870) | Stocks For +0.01 | Prevent +0.08 | Net +0.08 | Min 138 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More โ | -0.34 (#1391) | TOV For -0.34 | Prevent +0.18 | Net -0.15 | Min 138 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More โ | +0.18 (#471) | TOV For -0.34 | Prevent +0.18 | Net -0.15 | Min 138 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More โ | -0.15 (#1227) | TOV For -0.34 | Prevent +0.18 | Net -0.15 | Min 138 |
Career Stats
ESPN ยท NCAAM ยท completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Marist Red Foxes | 31 | 11.0 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 53.8% | 25.0% | 60.7% | 58.5 | 55.1 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Marist Red Foxes | 12 | 11.2 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 26.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 29.4 | 26.3 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Marist Red Foxes | 3 | 13.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 20.0% | 0.0% | - | 20.0 | 20.0 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Marist Red Foxes | 6 | 23.0 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 48.1 | 38.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN ยท NCAAM ยท completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-10 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | L | 54-56 | 32 | 4-5 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11.0 | - |
| 2020-02-21 | vs | Monmouth Hawks | L | 61-65 | 24 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -7.0 | - |
| 2020-02-14 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 53-57 | 21 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -5.0 | - |
| 2020-01-31 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 67-48 | 17 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2020-01-19 | vs | Iona Gaels | W | 83-73 | 21 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10.0 | - |
| 2019-11-12 | vs | Hartford Hawks | L | 51-62 | 23 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | - |