Keeshawn Barthelemy
Team: Colorado Buffaloes
Season Averages โ 2021-2022
ESPN ยท NCAAM ยท completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 13 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 23.2 | 9.1 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 5.8 | 7.6 | 32.9% | 19.4% | 100.0% |
Model Outputs โ 2021-2022
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More โ | -14.35 (#3270) | Pts For -14.35 | Prevent +20.00 | Net +5.65 | Min 302 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More โ | +20.00 (#579) | Pts For -14.35 | Prevent +20.00 | Net +5.65 | Min 302 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More โ | +5.65 (#2012) | Pts For -14.35 | Prevent +20.00 | Net +5.65 | Min 302 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More โ | -10.30 (#3430) | Reb For -10.30 | Prevent +14.60 | Net +4.30 | Min 302 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More โ | +14.60 (#545) | Reb For -10.30 | Prevent +14.60 | Net +4.30 | Min 302 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More โ | +0.44 (#465) | OReb For +0.44 | Prevent -0.64 | Net -0.20 | Min 302 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More โ | -0.64 (#3821) | OReb For +0.44 | Prevent -0.64 | Net -0.20 | Min 302 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More โ | -0.20 (#3835) | OReb For +0.44 | Prevent -0.64 | Net -0.20 | Min 302 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More โ | +1.87 (#331) | DReb For +1.87 | Prevent -2.29 | Net -0.42 | Min 302 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More โ | -2.29 (#3902) | DReb For +1.87 | Prevent -2.29 | Net -0.42 | Min 302 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More โ | -0.42 (#3978) | DReb For +1.87 | Prevent -2.29 | Net -0.42 | Min 302 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More โ | +4.30 (#1898) | Reb For -10.30 | Prevent +14.60 | Net +4.30 | Min 302 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More โ | -3.67 (#3326) | Ast For -3.67 | Prevent +6.35 | Net +2.68 | Min 302 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More โ | +6.35 (#560) | Ast For -3.67 | Prevent +6.35 | Net +2.68 | Min 302 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More โ | +2.68 (#1630) | Ast For -3.67 | Prevent +6.35 | Net +2.68 | Min 302 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More โ | +0.26 (#699) | 3PM For +0.26 | Prevent -0.45 | Net -0.19 | Min 302 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More โ | -0.45 (#3747) | 3PM For +0.26 | Prevent -0.45 | Net -0.19 | Min 302 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More โ | -0.19 (#3579) | 3PM For +0.26 | Prevent -0.45 | Net -0.19 | Min 302 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More โ | -1.35 (#2965) | Stocks For -1.35 | Prevent +4.49 | Net +3.14 | Min 302 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More โ | +4.49 (#558) | Stocks For -1.35 | Prevent +4.49 | Net +3.14 | Min 302 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More โ | +3.14 (#1252) | Stocks For -1.35 | Prevent +4.49 | Net +3.14 | Min 302 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More โ | +2.55 (#1027) | TOV For +2.55 | Prevent -4.83 | Net -2.28 | Min 302 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More โ | -4.83 (#3494) | TOV For +2.55 | Prevent -4.83 | Net -2.28 | Min 302 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More โ | -2.28 (#2444) | TOV For +2.55 | Prevent -4.83 | Net -2.28 | Min 302 |
Career Stats
ESPN ยท NCAAM ยท completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 13 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Oregon Ducks | 35 | 27.8 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 8.3 | 6.7 | 42.6% | 41.4% | 88.6% | 56.4 | 53.4 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | Oregon Ducks | 18 | 23.0 | 7.9 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 6.5 | 5.9 | 46.2% | 38.5% | 66.7% | 54.9 | 52.6 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Oregon Ducks | 24 | 25.9 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 5.4 | 41.1% | 35.8% | 80.0% | 53.4 | 50.0 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Colorado Buffaloes | 11 | 22.3 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 6.9 | 5.0 | 32.9% | 19.4% | 100.0% | 52.5 | 36.8 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Oregon Ducks | 2 | 28.5 | 17.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 22.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Colorado Buffaloes | 12 | 9.8 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 32.6% | 32.0% | 75.0% | 46.1 | 41.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN ยท NCAAM ยท completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 13 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-11 | @ | Arizona Wildcats | L | 72-82 | 17 | 4-7 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8.0 | - |
| 2022-03-10 | vs | Oregon Ducks | W | 80-69 | 26 | 4-12 | 0-5 | 1-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-02-26 | vs | Arizona Wildcats | W | 79-63 | 24 | 6-13 | 0-3 | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7.0 | - |
| 2022-02-24 | vs | Arizona State Sun De | L | 65-82 | 23 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14.0 | - |
| 2022-02-03 | @ | Colorado Buffaloes | W | 66-51 | 28 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 19.0 | - |
| 2022-01-25 | vs | Colorado Buffaloes | L | 78-82 | 29 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 25.0 | - |
| 2022-01-22 | vs | UCLA Bruins | L | 65-71 | 14 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-01-20 | vs | USC Trojans | L | 58-61 | 25 | 3-11 | 0-3 | 3-3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-01-13 | @ | Arizona Wildcats | L | 55-76 | 12 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2021-12-10 | vs | Milwaukee Panthers | W | 65-54 | 28 | 2-7 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2021-12-04 | vs | Tennessee Volunteers | L | 54-69 | 30 | 2-13 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | - |
| 2021-12-01 | @ | UCLA Bruins | L | 61-73 | 21 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-11-28 | vs | Stanford Cardinal | W | 80-76 | 25 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.0 | - |