T. Manzano
Team: Wyoming Cowboys
Position: G
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 17.6 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 41.7% | 9.5% | 58.3% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-2010 | NCAAM | Wyoming Cowboys | 8 | 17.6 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 41.7% | 9.5% | 58.3% | 47.8 | 43.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-12-05 | vs | Loyola Marymount Lio | W | 76-70 | 6 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | - |
| 2009-11-29 | vs | Pepperdine Waves | W | 86-82 | 25 | 5-10 | 1-4 | 4-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | - |
| 2009-11-28 | vs | Hampton Pirates | L | 67-78 | 8 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2009-11-27 | vs | Monmouth Hawks | L | 73-75 | 18 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | - |
| 2009-11-25 | @ | Denver Pioneers | L | 77-80 | 17 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - |
| 2009-11-21 | vs | Boise State Broncos | W | 87-61 | 23 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | - |
| 2009-11-18 | vs | Peru State College B | W | 120-73 | 26 | 7-11 | 1-5 | 4-5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 13 | - |
| 2009-11-13 | vs | South Dakota State J | L | 61-77 | 18 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 4-8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | - |