Dev. Cambridge
Team: Texas Tech
Season Averages — 2024-2025
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 17.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 59.1% | 57.1% | 75.0% |
Plus/minus sample — 2024-2025: 3 games, 101.2 minutes, 362.2 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Plus/minus scope: 3 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +0.04 | 1994 | 101 | 362 | +97 | +32.3 | +38.3 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | UCF | 33 | 17.4 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 45.0% | 27.9% | 70.5% | 56.4 | 51.5 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Texas Tech | 6 | 17.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 59.1% | 57.1% | 75.0% | 69.4 | 68.2 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | Texas Tech | 8 | 26.0 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 9.6 | 52.7% | 9.1% | 69.4% | 59.3 | 53.6 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Arizona State | 36 | 26.8 | 9.8 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 50.4% | 33.3% | 65.0% | 58.4 | 55.8 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Auburn | 33 | 19.6 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 40.2% | 22.1% | 66.7% | 48.7 | 46.0 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Auburn | 4 | 28.2 | 9.5 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 35.0% | 23.8% | 50.0% | 42.8 | 41.2 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Auburn | 24 | 13.5 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 42.5% | 35.9% | 18.2% | 53.9 | 55.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-22 | vs | Syracuse Orange | W | 79-74 | 16 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | -7.9 |
| 2024-11-21 | @ | Saint Joseph's Hawks | L | 77-78 | 9 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-18 | vs | Arkansas-Pine Bluff | W | 98-64 | 15 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-11-13 | vs | Wyoming Cowboys | W | 96-49 | 24 | 4-6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6.0 | +36.9 |
| 2024-11-08 | vs | Northwestern State D | W | 86-65 | 19 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.0 | +5.1 |
| 2024-11-05 | vs | Bethune-Cookman Wild | W | 94-61 | 22 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.0 | +24.0 |