Harrison Ingram
Team: Stanford Cardinal
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for Harrison Ingram. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NBA | San Antonio Spurs | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025-2026 | GLEAGUE | Austin Spurs | NBA Stats | 32 | 34.6 | 16.8 | 12.3 | 4.8 |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | San Antonio Spurs | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024-2025 | GLEAGUE | Austin Spurs | NBA Stats | 32 | 32.0 | 12.8 | 9.4 | 4.3 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | North Carolina | ESPN | 37 | 32.8 | 12.2 | 8.8 | 2.2 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Stanford Cardinal | ESPN | 33 | 27.8 | 10.5 | 5.8 | 3.7 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Stanford Cardinal | ESPN | 28 | 31.5 | 10.9 | 6.8 | 3.1 |
Season Averages — 2021-2022
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 28 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 31.5 | 10.9 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 9.6 | 10.2 | 39.9% | 33.0% | 66.3% |
Plus/minus sample — 2021-2022: 29 games, 855.8 minutes, 2833.0 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2021-2022. Plus/minus scope: 29 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +2.90 | 304 | 855 | 2832 | -27 | -0.9 | -1.3 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2021-2022
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | +2.90 (#304) | SE 2.56 | Poss 2833 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | +2.90 (#304) | Off +1.98 | Def +0.92 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -0.95 (#3100) | PM/G -0.9 | PM/40 -1.3 |
Shot Chart — 2021-2022
31/76 FG (40.8%), 62 points from the field · ESPN shot locations
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 12 | 20 | 60.0 | 26.3 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 21.1 |
| Mid-range left | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 15.8 |
| Mid-range center | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3.9 |
| Mid-range right | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 11.8 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 7.9 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 6.6 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5.3 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 28 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | North Carolina | 37 | 32.8 | 12.2 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 10.2 | 13.4 | 43.0% | 38.5% | 61.2% | 53.4 | 51.6 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Stanford Cardinal | 33 | 27.8 | 10.5 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 9.2 | 9.6 | 40.8% | 31.9% | 59.8% | 49.4 | 46.7 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Stanford Cardinal | 28 | 31.5 | 10.9 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 9.6 | 10.2 | 39.9% | 33.0% | 66.3% | 49.6 | 45.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 28 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-10 | @ | Arizona Wildcats | L | 80-84 | 35 | 7-13 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 10.0 | - |
| 2022-03-09 | @ | Arizona State Sun De | W | 71-70 | 33 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13.0 | - |
| 2022-03-05 | @ | Arizona State Sun De | L | 56-65 | 33 | 2-10 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8.0 | - |
| 2022-03-03 | @ | Arizona Wildcats | L | 69-81 | 31 | 2-12 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-02-26 | @ | California Golden Be | L | 39-53 | 30 | 2-10 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-17 | vs | Utah Utes | L | 56-60 | 33 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11.0 | - |
| 2022-02-12 | @ | Oregon State Beavers | W | 76-65 | 37 | 7-10 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 20.0 | - |
| 2022-02-10 | @ | Oregon Ducks | L | 60-68 | 33 | 4-10 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-02-08 | vs | UCLA Bruins | L | 70-79 | 35 | 7-13 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13.0 | - |
| 2022-02-03 | vs | Washington State Cou | L | 60-66 | 31 | 2-11 | 0-7 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.0 | - |
| 2022-02-01 | vs | California Golden Be | W | 57-50 | 31 | 4-10 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8.0 | - |
| 2022-01-29 | @ | UCLA Bruins | L | 43-66 | 29 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-01-27 | @ | USC Trojans | W | 64-61 | 36 | 4-10 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11.0 | - |
| 2022-01-22 | vs | Arizona State Sun De | W | 79-76 | 34 | 3-7 | 2-3 | 5-10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15.0 | - |
| 2022-01-20 | vs | Arizona Wildcats | L | 57-85 | 27 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.0 | - |
| 2022-01-15 | @ | Washington Huskies | L | 64-67 | 23 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8.0 | - |
| 2022-01-13 | @ | Washington State Cou | W | 62-57 | 30 | 1-6 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-01-11 | vs | USC Trojans | W | 75-69 | 33 | 6-11 | 3-5 | 6-7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23.0 | - |
| 2021-12-23 | vs | Liberty Flames | W | 79-76 | 32 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 4-7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 10.0 | - |
| 2021-12-19 | vs | Texas Longhorns | L | 53-60 | 31 | 5-13 | 0-4 | 5-5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 11.0 | - |
| 2021-12-16 | vs | Dartmouth Big Green | W | 89-78 | 38 | 6-15 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7.0 | - |
| 2021-12-12 | vs | Oregon Ducks | W | 72-69 | 33 | 5-11 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 17.0 | - |
| 2021-11-23 | vs | North Carolina A&T A | W | 79-65 | 27 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 19.0 | - |
| 2021-11-20 | @ | Baylor Bears | L | 48-86 | 30 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | - |
| 2021-11-17 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 74-60 | 19 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.0 | - |
| 2021-11-15 | vs | San José State Spart | W | 76-62 | 38 | 8-13 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 23.0 | - |
| 2021-11-12 | @ | Santa Clara Broncos | L | 72-88 | 29 | 5-13 | 3-7 | 6-7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 13.0 | - |
| 2021-11-09 | vs | Tarleton State Texan | W | 62-50 | 31 | 7-11 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12.0 | - |