Jeremiah Robinson-Earl
Team: Villanova
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for J. Robinson-Earl. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | EUROCUP | Aris Thessaloniki | EuroCup | 3 | 30.9 | 14.3 | 10.3 | 2.0 |
| 2025-2026 | NBA | Indiana Pacers | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025-2026 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | 5 | 12.2 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 |
| 2025-2026 | GLEAGUE | Texas Legends | NBA Stats | 28 | 34.9 | 16.6 | 11.6 | 2.9 |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | New Orleans Pelicans | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023-2024 | NBA | New Orleans Pelicans | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022-2023 | NBA | Oklahoma City Thunder | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022-2023 | GLEAGUE | Oklahoma City Blue | NBA Stats | 4 | 30.9 | 18.2 | 7.5 | 2.0 |
| 2021-2022 | NBA | Oklahoma City Thunder | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021-2022 | GLEAGUE | Oklahoma City Blue | NBA Stats | 1 | 31.6 | 25.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Villanova | ESPN | 20 | 34.3 | 15.6 | 8.3 | 2.4 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Villanova | ESPN | 25 | 33.0 | 10.3 | 9.4 | 1.8 |
Season Averages — 2020-2021
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 20 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 34.3 | 15.6 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 12.3 | 14.2 | 48.6% | 30.0% | 70.8% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 20 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Villanova | 20 | 34.3 | 15.6 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 12.3 | 14.2 | 48.6% | 30.0% | 70.8% | 56.0 | 52.8 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Villanova | 25 | 33.0 | 10.3 | 9.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 7.9 | 13.1 | 44.9% | 30.0% | 83.1% | 55.4 | 48.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 20 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-27 | @ | Baylor Bears | L | 51-62 | 38 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15.0 | - |
| 2021-03-21 | vs | North Texas Mean Gre | W | 84-61 | 36 | 8-14 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18.0 | - |
| 2021-03-19 | vs | Winthrop Eagles | W | 73-63 | 38 | 7-15 | 0-3 | 8-11 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 26.0 | - |
| 2021-03-11 | vs | Georgetown Hoyas | L | 71-72 | 36 | 9-13 | 1-3 | 7-13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 19.0 | - |
| 2021-03-06 | @ | Providence Friars | L | 52-54 | 36 | 5-15 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10.0 | - |
| 2021-03-03 | vs | Creighton Bluejays | W | 72-60 | 36 | 6-13 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 19.0 | - |
| 2021-02-28 | @ | Butler Bulldogs | L | 61-73 | 37 | 7-15 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 17.0 | - |
| 2021-02-23 | vs | St. John's Red Storm | W | 81-58 | 29 | 5-13 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5.0 | - |
| 2021-02-20 | vs | UConn Huskies | W | 68-60 | 36 | 6-11 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 18.0 | - |
| 2021-02-13 | @ | Creighton Bluejays | L | 70-86 | 36 | 3-13 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7.0 | - |
| 2021-02-10 | vs | Marquette Golden Eag | W | 96-64 | 32 | 10-11 | 5-5 | 2-2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 27.0 | - |
| 2021-02-07 | vs | Georgetown Hoyas | W | 84-74 | 38 | 5-13 | 0-3 | 4-4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12.0 | - |
| 2021-02-03 | @ | St. John's Red Storm | L | 59-70 | 36 | 5-14 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 17.0 | - |
| 2021-01-30 | @ | Seton Hall Pirates | W | 80-72 | 20 | 8-12 | 2-4 | 5-5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 17.0 | - |
| 2021-01-23 | vs | Providence Friars | W | 71-56 | 36 | 4-11 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7.0 | - |
| 2021-01-19 | vs | Seton Hall Pirates | W | 76-74 | 38 | 3-12 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -4.0 | - |
| 2020-12-23 | @ | Marquette Golden Eag | W | 85-68 | 31 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11.0 | - |
| 2020-12-19 | vs | Saint Joseph's Hawks | W | 88-68 | 33 | 8-14 | 2-5 | 7-10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 25.0 | - |
| 2020-12-16 | vs | Butler Bulldogs | W | 85-66 | 28 | 8-12 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15.0 | - |
| 2020-12-11 | @ | Georgetown Hoyas | W | 76-63 | 36 | 3-9 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3.0 | - |