Dominick Harris
Team: Loyola Chicago Ramblers
Career Averages
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 regular season, 72 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 79 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 39.6% | 38.9% | 76.7% |
Plus/minus sample β 2023-2024: 21 games, 606.9 minutes, 2073.0 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 21 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2.47 | 3950 | 25 | 98 | +27 | +1.3 | +1.8 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs β 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More β | -2.47 (#3950) | SE 4.01 | Poss 98 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More β | -2.47 (#3950) | Off -1.42 | Def -1.05 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More β | -0.17 (#3682) | Pts For -0.17 | Prevent -0.03 | Net -0.20 | Min 40 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More β | -0.03 (#3725) | Pts For -0.17 | Prevent -0.03 | Net -0.20 | Min 40 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More β | -0.20 (#4196) | Pts For -0.17 | Prevent -0.03 | Net -0.20 | Min 40 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More β | -0.15 (#4181) | Reb For -0.15 | Prevent +0.03 | Net -0.12 | Min 40 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More β | +0.03 (#3548) | Reb For -0.15 | Prevent +0.03 | Net -0.12 | Min 40 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More β | -0.15 (#3642) | OReb For -0.15 | Prevent +0.15 | Net -0.00 | Min 40 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More β | +0.15 (#2534) | OReb For -0.15 | Prevent +0.15 | Net -0.00 | Min 40 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More β | -0.00 (#3262) | OReb For -0.15 | Prevent +0.15 | Net -0.00 | Min 40 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More β | -0.38 (#3859) | DReb For -0.38 | Prevent +0.39 | Net +0.00 | Min 40 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More β | +0.39 (#2401) | DReb For -0.38 | Prevent +0.39 | Net +0.00 | Min 40 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More β | +0.00 (#2787) | DReb For -0.38 | Prevent +0.39 | Net +0.00 | Min 40 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More β | -0.12 (#4162) | Reb For -0.15 | Prevent +0.03 | Net -0.12 | Min 40 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More β | -0.00 (#2901) | Ast For -0.00 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.06 | Min 40 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More β | -0.06 (#4309) | Ast For -0.00 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.06 | Min 40 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More β | -0.06 (#3950) | Ast For -0.00 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.06 | Min 40 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More β | +0.04 (#2303) | 3PM For +0.04 | Prevent -0.07 | Net -0.03 | Min 40 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More β | -0.07 (#4615) | 3PM For +0.04 | Prevent -0.07 | Net -0.03 | Min 40 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More β | -0.03 (#3724) | 3PM For +0.04 | Prevent -0.07 | Net -0.03 | Min 40 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More β | -0.01 (#3098) | Stocks For -0.01 | Prevent +0.03 | Net +0.02 | Min 40 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More β | +0.03 (#3113) | Stocks For -0.01 | Prevent +0.03 | Net +0.02 | Min 40 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More β | +0.02 (#3162) | Stocks For -0.01 | Prevent +0.03 | Net +0.02 | Min 40 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More β | +0.02 (#3194) | TOV For +0.02 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.04 | Min 40 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More β | -0.06 (#3947) | TOV For +0.02 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.04 | Min 40 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More β | -0.04 (#3738) | TOV For +0.02 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.04 | Min 40 |
Shot Chart β 2025-2026
3/16 FG (18.8%), 9 points from the field Β· ESPN shot locations Β· compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 0 | 0 | - | 64.5 | - | 0.0 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 45.2 | -45.2 | 6.2 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 36.6 | -36.6 | 6.2 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 38.6 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 37.4 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 36.5 | -3.2 | 18.8 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 36.9 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 34.1 | -34.1 | 12.5 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 32.8 | -32.8 | 18.8 |
| Above-break 3 right | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 33.6 | -0.3 | 37.5 |
Career Stats
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 regular season, 72 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 79 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | Loyola Chicago Ramblers | 7 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -0.3 | 18.8% | 21.4% | 50.0% | 29.6 | 28.1 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | UCLA | 11 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -0.5 | 15.4% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 22.3 | 19.2 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | Loyola Marymount Lions | 24 | 28.4 | 14.3 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 10.9 | 6.3 | 42.9% | 44.8% | 78.3% | 58.9 | 55.4 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Gonzaga | 13 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 38.9% | 27.3% | 100.0% | 50.3 | 47.2 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Gonzaga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 41.8% | 39.1% | 71.4% | 55.7 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 regular season, 72 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 79 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-25 | vs | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 51-72 | 3 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-11-21 | vs | Northern Illinois Hu | L | 59-76 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-11-16 | vs | Colorado State Rams | L | 67-80 | 7 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | +3.3 |
| 2025-11-13 | @ | Wichita State Shocke | L | 74-95 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-11-09 | vs | North Texas Mean Gre | L | 62-64 | 5 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 | -3.5 |
| 2025-11-06 | vs | Mercyhurst Lakers | L | 65-73 | 10 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-11-03 | vs | Cleveland State Viki | W | 91-88 | 11 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 | -9.3 |
| 2025-01-30 | vs | Oregon Ducks | W | 78-52 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | @ | Nebraska Cornhuskers | L | 58-66 | 8 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | vs | North Carolina Tar H | L | 74-76 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-12-17 | vs | Prairie View A&M Pan | W | 111-75 | 5 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | @ | Arizona Wildcats | W | 57-54 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-26 | vs | Southern Utah Thunde | W | 88-43 | 13 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-22 | vs | Cal State Fullerton | W | 80-47 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-11-20 | vs | Idaho State Bengals | W | 84-70 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-15 | vs | Lehigh Mountain Hawk | W | 85-45 | 16 | 1-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-11-11 | vs | Boston University Te | W | 71-40 | 15 | 0-6 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5.0 | - |
| 2024-11-04 | vs | Rider Broncs | W | 85-50 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-02-29 | vs | San Diego Toreros | W | 96-62 | 25 | 6-9 | 4-5 | 4-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 13.0 | - |
| 2024-02-07 | @ | San Diego Toreros | L | 77-79 | 13 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-30 | @ | Gonzaga Bulldogs | L | 58-92 | 32 | 4-13 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | -3.0 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | Saint Mary's Gaels | L | 65-70 | 34 | 2-9 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-25 | vs | Portland Pilots | W | 92-65 | 26 | 7-15 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | @ | Pepperdine Waves | W | 68-61 | 33 | 4-12 | 4-6 | 4-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-01-18 | @ | San Francisco Dons | L | 74-90 | 38 | 8-14 | 4-7 | 2-3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 14.0 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | vs | Pacific Tigers | W | 81-64 | 38 | 6-15 | 3-8 | 6-7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | vs | Saint Mary's Gaels | L | 64-68 | 34 | 5-13 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-04 | vs | Santa Clara Broncos | L | 57-68 | 31 | 2-13 | 0-5 | 5-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-12-29 | vs | Tarleton State Texan | L | 66-79 | 37 | 5-13 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-12-22 | vs | Colorado State Rams | L | 67-76 | 33 | 2-8 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | vs | Detroit Mercy Titans | W | 76-56 | 34 | 6-10 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12.0 | - |
| 2023-12-16 | vs | UC Santa Barbara Gau | L | 59-68 | 25 | 4-11 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | @ | UNLV Rebels | W | 78-75 | 29 | 10-19 | 5-11 | 3-5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 12.0 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | @ | Nevada Wolf Pack | L | 59-73 | 28 | 3-12 | 3-9 | 4-6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | vs | Central Arkansas Bea | W | 90-63 | 25 | 11-15 | 7-9 | 2-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 23.0 | - |
| 2023-11-25 | vs | UTEP Miners | W | 67-47 | 19 | 1-6 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-11-21 | @ | Florida Internationa | W | 61-60 | 24 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-11-20 | vs | Oakland Golden Grizz | L | 69-74 | 29 | 3-11 | 2-9 | 1-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-11-19 | @ | Stephen F. Austin Lu | L | 76-86 | 24 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-14 | vs | Jackson State Tigers | W | 88-66 | 23 | 6-8 | 4-6 | 2-2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 19.0 | - |
| 2023-11-12 | vs | Yale Bulldogs | L | 80-83 | 29 | 8-13 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-11-07 | vs | Westcliff Warriors | W | 109-68 | 19 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 4-6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-03-25 | vs | UConn Huskies | L | 54-82 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-03-07 | @ | Saint Mary's Gaels | W | 77-51 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-03-01 | vs | Chicago State Cougar | W | 104-65 | 5 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-02-23 | vs | San Diego Toreros | W | 97-72 | 5 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-02-09 | vs | San Francisco Dons | W | 99-81 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-02-02 | vs | Santa Clara Broncos | W | 88-70 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-14 | vs | Portland Pilots | W | 115-75 | 7 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2022-12-31 | vs | Pepperdine Waves | W | 111-88 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-12-28 | vs | Eastern Oregon Mount | W | 120-42 | 14 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.0 | - |
| 2022-12-12 | vs | Northern Illinois Hu | W | 88-67 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-24 | vs | Portland State Vikin | W | 102-78 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-16 | @ | Texas Longhorns | L | 74-93 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-07 | vs | North Florida Osprey | W | 104-63 | 5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-04-05 | vs | Baylor Bears | L | 70-86 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2021-03-30 | vs | USC Trojans | W | 85-66 | 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2021-03-28 | vs | Creighton Bluejays | W | 83-65 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-03-20 | vs | Norfolk State Sparta | W | 98-55 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | - |
| 2021-03-08 | vs | Saint Mary's Gaels | W | 78-55 | 4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2021-02-27 | vs | Loyola Marymount Lio | W | 86-69 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-02-20 | vs | San Diego Toreros | W | 106-69 | 8 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5.0 | - |
| 2021-02-18 | vs | Saint Mary's Gaels | W | 87-65 | 13 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2021-02-13 | @ | San Francisco Dons | W | 100-61 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | - |
| 2021-02-04 | @ | Pacific Tigers | W | 76-58 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2021-01-30 | @ | Pepperdine Waves | W | 97-75 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2021-01-28 | @ | San Diego Toreros | W | 90-62 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-01-23 | vs | Pacific Tigers | W | 95-49 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 3-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12.0 | - |
| 2021-01-16 | @ | Saint Mary's Gaels | W | 73-59 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-01-14 | vs | Pepperdine Waves | W | 95-70 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-01-09 | @ | Portland Pilots | W | 116-88 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2021-01-07 | vs | BYU Cougars | W | 86-69 | 8 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2021-01-02 | vs | San Francisco Dons | W | 85-62 | 10 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.0 | - |
| 2020-12-29 | vs | Utah Tech Trailblaze | W | 112-67 | 20 | 3-8 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9.0 | - |
| 2020-12-28 | vs | Northern Arizona Lum | W | 88-58 | 16 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 6-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9.0 | - |
| 2020-12-26 | vs | Virginia Cavaliers | W | 98-75 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2020-12-22 | vs | Northwestern State D | W | 95-78 | 12 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | - |
| 2020-12-21 | vs | Northwestern State D | W | 95-57 | 19 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5.0 | - |
| 2020-12-19 | vs | Iowa Hawkeyes | W | 99-88 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |