Ayinde Hikim
Team: La Salle
Season Averages — 2019-2020
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 83.3% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | UMass Lowell River Hawks | 32 | 36.0 | 14.6 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 13.2 | 8.9 | 39.7% | 25.5% | 77.1% | 48.3 | 42.5 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | UMass Lowell River Hawks | 31 | 26.4 | 10.6 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 9.7 | 6.0 | 39.1% | 28.6% | 82.5% | 47.9 | 41.4 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | UMass Lowell River Hawks | 29 | 25.3 | 11.1 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 8.4 | 6.4 | 44.5% | 25.0% | 77.0% | 57.0 | 46.5 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | La Salle | 2 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 83.3% | 54.1 | 46.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-02 | vs | Dayton Flyers | L | 58-84 | 25 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2.0 | - |
| 2019-12-01 | @ | Villanova Wildcats | L | 72-83 | 11 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7.0 | - |