Lexie Pritchard
Team: Santa Clara Broncos
Position: G
Season Averages — 2021-2022
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 30.8 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 4.2 | 46.2% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Advanced Stats
Model outputs use a separate game sample from the counting statistics. Model output season: 2021-2022.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|
| -0.97 | 2385 | 94 | 284 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus. Current fits use points per 40 minutes above average; historical artifact units are unverified.
Model Outputs — 2021-2022
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Samford | 29 | 23.9 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 37.1% | 20.5% | 67.8% | 44.5 | 39.7 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Santa Clara Broncos | 30 | 24.2 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 47.5% | 11.1% | 66.7% | 51.9 | 48.5 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Santa Clara Broncos | 4 | 30.8 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 4.2 | 46.2% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 53.9 | 51.9 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Santa Clara Broncos | 13 | 25.9 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 24.7% | 20.0% | 70.4% | 34.8 | 27.4 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Santa Clara Broncos | 17 | 16.9 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 29.0% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 36.4 | 35.5 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAW | Santa Clara Broncos | 18 | 15.9 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 43.3% | 43.5% | 73.1% | 56.7 | 51.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-21 | @ | Long Beach State Bea | L | 50-66 | 28 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2021-11-17 | @ | San José State Spart | W | 67-58 | 33 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3.0 | - |
| 2021-11-14 | vs | Nevada Wolf Pack | W | 73-60 | 33 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2021-11-10 | vs | Cal Poly Mustangs | W | 91-77 | 29 | 7-8 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 14.0 | - |