🐻⬇️🏀

M. Turley

M. Turley

Team: Murray State Racers
Position: G

Season Averages — 2019-2020

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 20.5 12.0 3.0 2.5 0.5 0.0 4.5 10.0 3.5 40.0% 42.9% 83.3%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2022-2023 NCAAW Murray State Racers 29 29.3 11.6 2.8 3.3 1.1 0.1 2.0 10.3 6.7 36.6% 40.5% 93.0% 51.2 45.5
2021-2022 NCAAW Murray State Racers 29 29.7 13.6 3.3 3.6 1.0 0.1 2.2 11.0 8.5 42.5% 42.3% 90.1% 56.4 51.9
2020-2021 NCAAW Murray State Racers 1 34.0 17.0 0.0 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 9.0 15.0 55.6% 0.0% 100.0% 70.4 55.6
2019-2020 NCAAW Murray State Racers 2 20.5 12.0 3.0 2.5 0.5 0.0 4.5 10.0 3.5 40.0% 42.9% 83.3% 53.0 47.5
2018-2019 NCAAW Murray State Racers 4 34.2 10.2 1.8 4.5 1.0 0.2 4.5 10.0 3.2 37.5% 7.7% 83.3% 45.3 38.8

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2019-11-15 @ Mississippi State Bu L 43-124 13 2-6 0-1 2-2 1 1 1 0 3 6 0.0 -
2019-11-08 @ Louisville Cardinals L 40-76 28 6-14 3-6 3-4 5 4 0 0 6 18 7.0 -