🐻⬇️🏀

D. Tanks

D. Tanks

Team: McNeese Cowgirls
Position: F

Season Averages — 2020-2021

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 23.5 6.5 7.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 7.0 7.0 28.6% - 50.0%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2022-2023 NCAAW McNeese Cowgirls 31 21.7 9.2 6.8 0.5 0.6 0.4 1.8 8.2 7.6 47.4% 30.0% 65.2% 50.7 48.0
2021-2022 NCAAW McNeese Cowgirls 28 19.4 7.3 7.4 0.5 0.8 0.2 1.8 5.8 8.7 46.6% 0.0% 72.6% 52.5 46.6
2020-2021 NCAAW McNeese Cowgirls 2 23.5 6.5 7.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 7.0 7.0 28.6% - 50.0% 35.3 28.6
2019-2020 NCAAW McNeese Cowgirls 2 13.5 4.5 4.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 7.5 2.0 20.0% - 100.0% 27.6 20.0
2018-2019 NCAAW McNeese Cowgirls 5 19.2 5.6 4.8 0.8 0.8 0.2 1.2 6.2 4.8 35.5% - 75.0% 40.6 35.5

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2021-03-10 @ Houston Christian Hu L 60-74 25 3-8 0-0 3-6 12 1 1 1 0 9 16.0 -
2020-12-19 @ Baylor Bears L 24-117 22 1-6 0-0 2-4 2 0 0 0 2 4 -2.0 -