M. Miller
Team: Abilene Christian Wildcats
Position: G
Season Averages — 2018-2019
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 15.7 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 35.5% | 38.5% | 75.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Abilene Christian Wildcats | 30 | 33.0 | 12.1 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 9.6 | 9.2 | 40.4% | 37.4% | 84.6% | 57.5 | 53.7 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Abilene Christian Wildcats | 29 | 28.9 | 9.7 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 8.9 | 42.7% | 34.8% | 76.2% | 57.2 | 53.4 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Abilene Christian Wildcats | 3 | 31.0 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 35.3% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 48.0 | 47.1 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Abilene Christian Wildcats | 2 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | -1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23.7 | 25.0 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAW | Abilene Christian Wildcats | 7 | 15.7 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 35.5% | 38.5% | 75.0% | 53.4 | 51.6 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-23 | @ | Baylor Bears | L | 38-95 | 28 | 2-10 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3.0 | - |
| 2019-03-17 | vs | Texas A&M-Corpus Chr | W | 69-68 | 5 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2019-03-16 | @ | Lamar Cardinals | W | 88-79 | 16 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.0 | - |
| 2019-03-15 | vs | Central Arkansas Sug | W | 82-54 | 21 | 3-7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.0 | - |
| 2019-03-06 | @ | Stephen F. Austin La | L | 48-65 | 19 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.0 | - |
| 2019-02-27 | vs | Texas A&M-Corpus Chr | W | 72-55 | 17 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5.0 | - |
| 2019-02-06 | vs | Lamar Cardinals | L | 60-63 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |