Jasmine Dickey
Team: Delaware Blue Hens
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for J. Dickey. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | WNBA | Dallas Wings | ESPN | 7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | WNBA | Dallas Wings | ESPN | 17 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Delaware Blue Hens | ESPN | 31 | 36.5 | 25.3 | 10.2 | 2.1 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Delaware Blue Hens | ESPN | 3 | 36.7 | 14.0 | 11.7 | 2.3 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Delaware Blue Hens | ESPN | 2 | 36.5 | 15.5 | 8.5 | 1.0 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAW | Delaware Blue Hens | ESPN | 2 | 30.0 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 1.0 |
Season Averages — 2019-2020
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 36.5 | 15.5 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 15.5 | 5.0 | 41.9% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Delaware Blue Hens | 31 | 36.5 | 25.3 | 10.2 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 22.8 | 15.3 | 40.2% | 31.2% | 80.9% | 48.3 | 41.9 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Delaware Blue Hens | 3 | 36.7 | 14.0 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 20.7 | 8.0 | 24.2% | 0.0% | 70.6% | 30.2 | 24.2 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Delaware Blue Hens | 2 | 36.5 | 15.5 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 15.5 | 5.0 | 41.9% | 50.0% | 60.0% | 46.7 | 45.2 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAW | Delaware Blue Hens | 2 | 30.0 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 27.3% | - | 60.0% | 31.0 | 27.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | vs | Santa Clara Broncos | W | 81-80 | 38 | 8-14 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 10.0 | - |
| 2019-11-17 | @ | Maryland Terrapins | L | 55-99 | 35 | 5-17 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0.0 | - |