E. Souder
Team: Northern Kentucky Norse
Position: C
Season Averages — 2019-2020
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 23.0 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 5.3 | 30.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Northern Kentucky Norse | 31 | 30.2 | 8.2 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 11.0 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 63.4% | 61.0 | 58.3 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Northern Kentucky Norse | 29 | 27.2 | 7.9 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 7.4 | 56.9% | 0.0% | 67.9% | 59.5 | 56.9 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Northern Kentucky Norse | 2 | 22.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | -1.5 | 18.2% | 0.0% | - | 18.2 | 18.2 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Northern Kentucky Norse | 3 | 23.0 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 5.3 | 30.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 44.2 | 40.0 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAW | Northern Kentucky Norse | 1 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 100.0% | - | 64.3 | 64.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-09 | @ | Green Bay Phoenix | L | 49-50 | 30 | 0-6 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | - |
| 2020-03-03 | vs | Detroit Mercy Titans | W | 94-47 | 20 | 4-8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8.0 | - |
| 2019-12-08 | vs | Louisville Cardinals | L | 57-85 | 19 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2.0 | - |