E. Pilakouta
Team: Omaha Mavericks
Position: C
Season Averages — 2019-2020
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | - |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Omaha Mavericks | 32 | 29.4 | 13.2 | 7.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 8.5 | 11.7 | 63.4% | - | 82.1% | 67.3 | 63.4 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Omaha Mavericks | 24 | 23.8 | 9.8 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 7.8 | 7.0 | 52.7% | - | 70.2% | 55.9 | 52.7 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Omaha Mavericks | 1 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | -2.0 | 36.4% | - | 50.0% | 37.9 | 36.4 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Omaha Mavericks | 4 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | - | 50.0 | 50.0 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAW | Omaha Mavericks | 2 | 23.0 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 38.9% | - | 50.0% | 39.7 | 38.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-29 | vs | South Dakota Coyotes | L | 39-71 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | - |
| 2020-01-11 | @ | South Dakota Coyotes | L | 44-77 | 15 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | - |
| 2019-12-10 | vs | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 45-81 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2019-11-30 | @ | Mississippi Valley S | W | 78-70 | 11 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | - |