E. Krista Grava
Team: Wagner Seahawks
Position: F
Season Averages — 2018-2019
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 26.0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 6.3 | -0.7 | 21.1% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Richmond Spiders | 28 | 17.7 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 48.1% | 31.2% | 87.5% | 57.3 | 53.9 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Wagner Seahawks | 27 | 30.9 | 13.3 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 12.0 | 7.9 | 44.9% | 29.7% | 80.9% | 50.4 | 46.6 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Wagner Seahawks | 2 | 21.0 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 40.0 | 37.5 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Wagner Seahawks | 5 | 32.0 | 11.8 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 13.6 | 2.6 | 36.8% | 16.7% | 80.0% | 40.7 | 37.5 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAW | Wagner Seahawks | 3 | 26.0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 6.3 | -0.7 | 21.1% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 30.0 | 21.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-11 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | L | 51-68 | 32 | 0-6 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2.0 | - |
| 2018-11-30 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | L | 57-69 | 23 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3.0 | - |
| 2018-11-27 | vs | Yale Bulldogs | L | 41-74 | 23 | 1-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.0 | - |