S. Haiby
Team: Nebraska Cornhuskers
Position: G
Season Averages — 2018-2019
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 19.7 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 4.8 | 42.6% | 25.0% | 61.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Nebraska Cornhuskers | 22 | 26.5 | 10.8 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 9.2 | 8.6 | 37.4% | 25.0% | 76.0% | 48.0 | 39.7 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Nebraska Cornhuskers | 31 | 27.0 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 9.3 | 9.5 | 40.1% | 24.4% | 81.6% | 50.7 | 43.4 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Nebraska Cornhuskers | 8 | 34.9 | 15.4 | 8.5 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.8 | 15.5 | 10.6 | 33.9% | 35.5% | 77.8% | 44.0 | 38.3 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Nebraska Cornhuskers | 6 | 26.2 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 22.2% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 31.9 | 27.8 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAW | Nebraska Cornhuskers | 6 | 19.7 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 4.8 | 42.6% | 25.0% | 61.5% | 47.4 | 44.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-25 | vs | Iowa Hawkeyes | L | 58-74 | 20 | 5-11 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2.0 | - |
| 2019-02-17 | vs | Michigan State Spart | W | 82-71 | 19 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.0 | - |
| 2019-02-14 | @ | Maryland Terrapins | L | 63-89 | 20 | 5-8 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5.0 | - |
| 2019-01-08 | vs | Maryland Terrapins | L | 63-81 | 20 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6.0 | - |
| 2019-01-03 | @ | Iowa Hawkeyes | L | 71-77 | 20 | 3-9 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6.0 | - |
| 2018-11-25 | @ | Radford Highlanders | W | 77-39 | 19 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 | - |