Filip Rebraca
Season Averages — 2020-2021
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 30.5 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 13.5 | 53.6% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Iowa Hawkeyes | 23 | 31.9 | 14.0 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 8.4 | 14.0 | 56.2% | 66.7% | 74.2% | 68.7 | 56.7 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Iowa Hawkeyes | 32 | 21.4 | 5.7 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 9.7 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 65.2% | 105.7 | 47.4 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | North Dakota Fighting Hawks | 2 | 30.5 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 13.5 | 53.6% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 57.1 | 57.1 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | North Dakota Fighting Hawks | 5 | 32.4 | 16.4 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 10.8 | 14.8 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 68.2 | 66.7 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | North Dakota Fighting Hawks | 3 | 23.0 | 9.7 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 59.1 | 57.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-19 | @ | Omaha Mavericks | L | 62-72 | 37 | 9-19 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 16 | - |
| 2021-02-05 | @ | Denver Pioneers | W | 85-82 | 24 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | - |