🐻⬇️🏀

Qon Murphy

Qon Murphy

Team: New Hampshire
Position: G

Season Averages — 2020-2021

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 18.0 10.0 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 6.5 5.5 53.8% 25.0% 50.0%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2021-2022 NCAAM New Hampshire 24 15.8 5.3 2.7 0.9 0.2 0.1 0.8 4.1 4.3 45.9% 30.0% 60.5% 54.3 49.0
2020-2021 NCAAM New Hampshire 2 18.0 10.0 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 6.5 5.5 53.8% 25.0% 50.0% 57.5 57.7
2019-2020 NCAAM Houston Christian 2 18.0 7.5 1.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 8.5 1.5 29.4% 42.9% 50.0% 40.0 38.2
2018-2019 NCAAM Houston Christian 2 13.0 6.0 3.5 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 4.5 5.5 44.4% 0.0% 80.0% 53.6 44.4

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2021-02-05 vs UMass Lowell River H L 69-74 22 5-8 1-3 5-10 0 3 1 0 1 16 11.0 -
2020-12-27 vs Hartford Hawks W 77-69 14 2-5 0-1 0-0 1 1 0 0 1 4 0.0 -