Cameron Parker
Team: Sacred Heart Pioneers
NCAAM
GLEAGUE
Season Averages — 2018-2019
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 29.8 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 14.0 | 45.5% | 25.0% | 86.7% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Portland State Vikings | 18 | 35.4 | 20.6 | 3.8 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 10.7 | 19.2 | 55.4% | 43.8% | 79.9% | 73.4 | 59.1 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Montana Grizzlies | 9 | 23.7 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 15.1 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 377.3 | 75.0 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Montana Grizzlies | 4 | 24.0 | 10.8 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 6.8 | 9.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 68.5 | 68.5 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Sacred Heart Pioneers | 5 | 29.8 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 14.0 | 45.5% | 25.0% | 86.7% | 61.2 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-10 | @ | Dartmouth Big Green | L | 73-82 | 31 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | - |
| 2018-11-29 | @ | Boston College Eagle | L | 73-81 | 27 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 17 | - |
| 2018-11-27 | vs | Hartford Hawks | W | 98-89 | 29 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 8-9 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 20 | - |
| 2018-11-18 | vs | UMass Lowell River H | L | 90-94 | 27 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - |
| 2018-11-12 | vs | Western New England | W | 114-72 | 35 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 20 | - |