Quentin Millora-Brown
Team: Rice
Season Averages — 2018-2019
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 24.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.7% | - | 50.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | The Citadel | 32 | 32.4 | 11.2 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 7.5 | 15.5 | 59.4% | 15.0% | 54.7% | 60.4 | 60.0 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Vanderbilt | 36 | 18.5 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 48.5% | 33.3% | 59.6% | 52.6 | 49.0 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Vanderbilt | 35 | 24.3 | 5.2 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 9.9 | 65.3% | - | 47.3% | 71.7 | 65.3 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Vanderbilt | 5 | 10.4 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 40.0% | - | 33.3% | 39.6 | 40.0 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Rice | 2 | 24.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.7% | - | 50.0% | 64.4 | 66.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-13 | @ | Marshall Thundering | L | 65-82 | 24 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | - |
| 2018-11-25 | @ | Wichita State Shocke | L | 61-90 | 24 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5.0 | - |