Jonas Harper
Team: Boston University
Season Averages — 2019-2020
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 31.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Boston University Terriers | 18 | 30.8 | 10.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 7.2 | 6.4 | 46.5% | 38.0% | 43.8% | 72.0 | 58.1 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Boston University Terriers | 31 | 29.4 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 9.9 | 45.7% | 40.9% | 100.0% | 299.8 | 58.6 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Boston University Terriers | 2 | 31.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 56.7 | 53.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | @ | Colgate Raiders | W | 64-61 | 34 | 4-9 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | - |
| 2020-01-13 | @ | Loyola Maryland Grey | W | 85-53 | 28 | 2-6 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | - |