Jordan Miller
Team: George Mason Patriots
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for J. Miller. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NBA | LA Clippers | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | LA Clippers | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024-2025 | GLEAGUE | San Diego Clippers | NBA Stats | 6 | 31.4 | 24.5 | 5.2 | 3.3 |
| 2023-2024 | NBA | LA Clippers | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023-2024 | GLEAGUE | San Diego Clippers | NBA Stats | 23 | 30.3 | 22.5 | 6.6 | 2.1 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Miami | ESPN | 37 | 34.9 | 15.3 | 6.2 | 2.7 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Miami | ESPN | 35 | 31.1 | 10.2 | 6.0 | 1.1 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | George Mason Patriots | ESPN | 4 | 25.8 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 1.5 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | George Mason Patriots | ESPN | 3 | 31.3 | 12.7 | 6.3 | 1.7 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | George Mason Patriots | ESPN | 2 | 32.5 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 1.5 |
Season Averages — 2019-2020
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 31.3 | 12.7 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 11.7 | 7.7 | 45.7% | 10.0% | 71.4% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Miami | 37 | 34.9 | 15.3 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 10.8 | 13.7 | 54.5% | 35.2% | 78.4% | 62.2 | 58.5 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Miami | 35 | 31.1 | 10.2 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 6.8 | 12.1 | 56.7% | 32.2% | 69.4% | 67.3 | 60.7 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | George Mason Patriots | 4 | 25.8 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 5.2 | 11.5 | 47.6% | 12.5% | 83.3% | 91.3 | 50.0 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | George Mason Patriots | 3 | 31.3 | 12.7 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 11.7 | 7.7 | 45.7% | 10.0% | 71.4% | 49.9 | 47.1 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | George Mason Patriots | 2 | 32.5 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 13.5 | 53.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.7 | 56.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | vs | Saint Joseph's Hawks | W | 77-70 | 38 | 8-13 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 14.0 | - |
| 2020-02-25 | vs | Dayton Flyers | L | 55-62 | 34 | 6-17 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7.0 | - |
| 2019-11-22 | @ | Maryland Terrapins | L | 63-86 | 22 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | - |