Jordan Walker
Team: Western Michigan Broncos
Position: G
Season Averages — 2017-2018
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 29.0 | 14.2 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 13.2 | 52.8% | 47.8% | 66.7% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Tennessee Lady Volunteers | 37 | 25.3 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 7.3 | 37.2% | 25.4% | 64.3% | 46.7 | 41.5 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Tennessee Lady Volunteers | 34 | 27.3 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 34.1% | 25.3% | 61.9% | 41.9 | 38.1 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Tennessee Lady Volunteers | 15 | 23.3 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 5.5 | 28.6% | 25.7% | 54.5% | 36.8 | 33.9 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Western Michigan Broncos | 6 | 34.0 | 18.0 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 9.2 | 38.2% | 30.8% | 60.9% | 48.2 | 46.1 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAW | Western Michigan Broncos | 4 | 29.0 | 14.2 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 13.2 | 52.8% | 47.8% | 66.7% | 69.0 | 68.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-09 | @ | Buffalo Bulls | L | 53-85 | 23 | 2-8 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | - |
| 2018-03-07 | @ | Ball State Cardinals | W | 65-54 | 29 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2018-03-05 | vs | Bowling Green Falcon | W | 85-71 | 36 | 11-16 | 5-8 | 5-6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 23.0 | - |
| 2018-03-03 | @ | Northern Illinois Hu | W | 85-66 | 28 | 5-7 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 20.0 | - |