🐻⬇️🏀

S. Staver

S. Staver

Team: Milwaukee Panthers
Position: G

Season Averages — 2018-2019

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
1 12.0 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 5.0 50.0% 50.0% 75.0%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2021-2022 NCAAW Milwaukee Panthers 30 26.2 8.2 2.1 1.7 0.9 0.2 2.0 8.9 2.2 31.5% 26.6% 78.9% 42.3 37.8
2019-2020 NCAAW Milwaukee Panthers 3 18.3 11.7 1.7 1.7 1.0 0.0 1.7 7.7 6.7 60.9% 25.0% 66.7% 64.9 63.0
2018-2019 NCAAW Milwaukee Panthers 1 12.0 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 5.0 50.0% 50.0% 75.0% 69.4 62.5
2017-2018 NCAAW Milwaukee Panthers 4 7.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8 0.2 14.3% 0.0% - 14.3 14.3

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2019-03-06 @ Youngstown State Pen L 58-64 12 2-4 1-2 3-4 1 0 0 0 0 8 5.0 -