T. Santos
Team: Presbyterian Blue Hose
Position: F
Career Averages
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 53 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | 28.2 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 4.3 | 34.2% | 29.6% | 84.0% |
Plus/minus sample — 2021-2022: 26 games, 765.1 minutes, 2497.8 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2021-2022. Plus/minus scope: 26 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -0.59 | 2042 | 765 | 2497 | -133 | -5.1 | -7.0 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2021-2022
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -0.59 (#2042) | SE 2.30 | Poss 2498 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -0.59 (#2042) | Off +0.45 | Def -1.04 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -5.32 (#4018) | PM/G -5.1 | PM/40 -7.0 |
Shot Chart — 2021-2022
6/20 FG (30.0%), 12 points from the field · ESPN shot locations
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 100.0 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 53 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Denver Pioneers | 30 | 30.6 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 4.9 | 37.1% | 27.6% | 83.8% | 48.8 | 45.2 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Presbyterian Blue Hose | 7 | 28.3 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 22.9% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 33.4 | 31.4 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAW | Presbyterian Blue Hose | 9 | 26.8 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 4.8 | 34.6% | 38.9% | 87.5% | 51.3 | 48.1 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAW | Presbyterian Blue Hose | 7 | 20.1 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 27.3% | 30.0% | 66.7% | 37.9 | 36.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 53 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-05 | @ | South Dakota State J | L | 59-86 | 25 | 3-9 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-26 | vs | Western Illinois Lea | W | 77-55 | 31 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | - |
| 2022-02-24 | vs | St. Thomas Tommies | W | 66-63 | 32 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5.0 | - |
| 2022-02-19 | vs | Omaha Mavericks | L | 50-62 | 25 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-12 | @ | South Dakota Coyotes | L | 53-81 | 25 | 1-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-10 | @ | South Dakota State J | L | 52-79 | 29 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | - |
| 2022-02-05 | vs | North Dakota State B | W | 62-48 | 30 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | - |
| 2022-02-03 | vs | North Dakota Fightin | L | 64-73 | 30 | 3-10 | 0-5 | 1-1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6.0 | - |
| 2022-01-29 | @ | Oral Roberts Golden | W | 69-64 | 15 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-01-27 | @ | Kansas City Roos | L | 54-72 | 35 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-01-20 | @ | Omaha Mavericks | W | 71-62 | 33 | 3-8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7.0 | - |
| 2022-01-18 | vs | Kansas City Roos | L | 68-77 | 27 | 1-6 | 1-4 | 8-8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7.0 | - |
| 2022-01-15 | vs | South Dakota State J | L | 43-87 | 31 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2022-01-13 | vs | South Dakota Coyotes | L | 51-79 | 27 | 4-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-01-10 | vs | Oral Roberts Golden | L | 53-62 | 35 | 4-10 | 1-2 | 5-5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11.0 | - |
| 2022-01-08 | @ | North Dakota Fightin | L | 75-80 | 35 | 4-9 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11.0 | - |
| 2022-01-06 | @ | North Dakota State B | L | 68-74 | 28 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-12-22 | @ | St. Thomas Tommies | L | 48-56 | 31 | 2-10 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | - |
| 2021-12-20 | @ | Western Illinois Lea | L | 66-72 | 36 | 4-9 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14.0 | - |
| 2021-12-12 | @ | Purdue Boilermakers | L | 68-101 | 28 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7.0 | - |
| 2021-12-10 | @ | Butler Bulldogs | W | 100-94 | 36 | 2-8 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-12-07 | vs | Colorado Christian C | W | 89-62 | 24 | 4-8 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9.0 | - |
| 2021-12-04 | @ | Cal Poly Mustangs | W | 75-63 | 37 | 5-13 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6.0 | - |
| 2021-12-02 | @ | UC Santa Barbara Gau | L | 80-89 | 34 | 5-9 | 4-7 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8.0 | - |
| 2021-11-27 | vs | Wyoming Cowgirls | L | 51-81 | 28 | 0-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2021-11-26 | vs | Texas A&M-Corpus Chr | W | 87-65 | 32 | 5-8 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 13.0 | - |
| 2021-11-18 | vs | Colorado State Rams | L | 43-67 | 34 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9.0 | - |
| 2021-11-15 | vs | Wichita State Shocke | L | 61-76 | 36 | 5-8 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9.0 | - |
| 2021-11-12 | vs | Missouri S&T Miners | W | 70-61 | 35 | 3-11 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3.0 | - |
| 2021-11-09 | @ | Air Force Falcons | L | 62-79 | 33 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3.0 | - |
| 2020-03-10 | @ | Longwood Lancers | W | 82-73 | 36 | 1-7 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2020-03-04 | vs | Winthrop Eagles | W | 88-54 | 17 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2020-02-18 | vs | Gardner-Webb Runnin' | W | 64-49 | 36 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2020-02-11 | vs | UNC Asheville Bulldo | L | 48-64 | 30 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2020-02-04 | @ | South Carolina Upsta | L | 60-70 | 34 | 3-8 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2.0 | - |
| 2020-01-21 | @ | High Point Panthers | L | 55-60 | 37 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7.0 | - |
| 2019-11-30 | @ | Illinois Fighting Il | L | 52-71 | 8 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2019-03-14 | @ | Radford Highlanders | L | 49-60 | 35 | 5-8 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10.0 | - |
| 2019-03-12 | @ | Winthrop Eagles | W | 64-52 | 27 | 1-8 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.0 | - |
| 2019-03-06 | @ | Gardner-Webb Runnin' | L | 62-67 | 32 | 4-10 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 13.0 | - |
| 2019-02-19 | @ | South Carolina Upsta | W | 66-58 | 19 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | - |
| 2019-02-05 | @ | Hampton Lady Pirates | L | 62-79 | 26 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | - |
| 2019-01-22 | @ | Radford Highlanders | L | 49-59 | 25 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9.0 | - |
| 2019-01-15 | vs | Gardner-Webb Runnin' | L | 58-66 | 22 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3.0 | - |
| 2018-11-25 | @ | Vanderbilt Commodore | L | 43-78 | 26 | 2-6 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3.0 | - |
| 2018-11-11 | @ | Tennessee Lady Volun | L | 49-97 | 29 | 1-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | - |
| 2018-03-09 | @ | High Point Panthers | L | 60-62 | 34 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9.0 | - |
| 2018-03-03 | @ | Charleston Southern | W | 81-58 | 20 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | - |
| 2018-02-20 | @ | Gardner-Webb Runnin' | W | 60-50 | 31 | 3-7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.0 | - |
| 2018-01-09 | @ | High Point Panthers | L | 55-81 | 22 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6.0 | - |
| 2017-12-01 | @ | Belmont Bruins | L | 48-90 | 12 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2017-11-26 | @ | Duke Blue Devils | L | 45-79 | 14 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2017-11-12 | @ | UCLA Bruins | L | 40-76 | 8 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |