🐻⬇️🏀

Myles Lewis

Myles Lewis

Team: VMI Keydets
Position: F

Season Averages — 2020-2021

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
1 39.0 13.0 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 13.0 15.0 38.5% - 75.0%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2021-2022 NCAAM McNeese Cowboys 28 24.9 9.8 5.9 1.5 1.0 0.5 1.9 7.2 9.7 51.7% 22.2% 52.7% 56.8 52.2
2021-2022 NCAAM SE Louisiana Lions 3 20.3 9.3 4.3 0.3 2.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 14.3 - - - - -
2021-2022 NCAAM Wyoming Cowboys 1 17.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 - - - - -
2020-2021 NCAAM VMI Keydets 1 39.0 13.0 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 13.0 15.0 38.5% - 75.0% 44.0 38.5
2019-2020 NCAAM VMI Keydets 4 16.0 9.8 3.2 1.2 1.2 0.2 1.8 4.0 10.0 62.5% 0.0% 85.7% 102.2 62.5
2018-2019 NCAAM VMI Keydets 3 21.0 4.0 3.3 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 6.0 2.0 27.8% 0.0% 50.0% 30.4 27.8

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2020-12-03 @ Virginia Tech Hokies L 57-64 39 5-13 0-0 3-4 12 2 0 2 1 13 15.0 -