Isaiah Hart
Team: Loyola Maryland
Position: G
Season Averages — 2017-2018
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 27.7 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 39.1% | 25.0% | 44.4% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Loyola Maryland Greyhounds | 2 | 23.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 8.5 | -1.5 | 23.5% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 29.3 | 26.5 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Loyola Maryland Greyhounds | 2 | 32.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 31.2% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 37.6 | 37.5 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Loyola Maryland Greyhounds | 3 | 22.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 29.4% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 36.4 | 32.4 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Loyola Maryland Greyhounds | 3 | 27.7 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 39.1% | 25.0% | 44.4% | 42.7 | 41.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-01-08 | @ | Holy Cross Crusaders | L | 57-64 | 31 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12 | - |
| 2018-01-05 | vs | Boston University Te | W | 68-65 | 24 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | - |
| 2017-11-10 | @ | Northwestern Wildcat | L | 75-79 | 28 | 2-9 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | - |