🐻⬇️🏀

M. Wilson

M. Wilson

Team: Lehigh Mountain Hawks
Position: G

Season Averages — 2017-2018

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
4 10.2 2.0 1.0 0.8 0.5 0.0 0.2 2.2 1.8 33.3% 40.0% -

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2021-2022 NCAAM Lehigh Mountain Hawks 22 23.0 7.4 2.9 1.9 1.0 0.3 2.0 6.5 5.0 38.9% 28.6% 71.1% 49.5 45.1
2019-2020 NCAAM Lehigh Mountain Hawks 1 20.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 -1.0 0.0% 0.0% - 0.0 0.0
2018-2019 NCAAM Lehigh Mountain Hawks 1 24.0 5.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 6.0 8.0 33.3% 33.3% - 41.7 41.7
2017-2018 NCAAM Lehigh Mountain Hawks 4 10.2 2.0 1.0 0.8 0.5 0.0 0.2 2.2 1.8 33.3% 40.0% - 44.4 44.4

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2018-01-08 @ Boston University Te L 81-92 17 1-3 1-2 0-0 3 2 0 0 1 3 4.0 -
2018-01-05 vs Holy Cross Crusaders W 83-77 15 2-5 1-3 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 5 2.0 -
2017-12-02 @ Virginia Cavaliers L 54-75 2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 -
2017-11-22 @ USC Trojans L 63-88 7 0-1 0-0 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1.0 -