🐻⬇️🏀

Bobby Planutis

Bobby Planutis

Team: St. Bonaventure Bonnies

NCAAM GLEAGUE

Career Stats Across Linked Profiles

Season observations across linked profiles for B. Planutis. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.

ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.

Season League Team Source GP MIN PTS REB AST
2022-2023 NCAAM Purdue Fort Wayne ESPN 32 30.2 11.2 4.2 1.0
2021-2022 NCAAM Purdue Fort Wayne ESPN 33 24.6 8.5 3.5 0.8
2020-2021 NCAAM Purdue Fort Wayne ESPN 5 26.6 8.8 3.4 1.6
2019-2020 NCAAM St. Bonaventure Bonnies ESPN 2 19.0 1.5 2.0 0.5
2017-2018 NCAAM Mount St. Mary's ESPN 1 23.0 4.0 2.0 0.0

Season Averages — 2019-2020

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 19.0 1.5 2.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.5 16.7% 20.0% -

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2022-2023 NCAAM Purdue Fort Wayne 32 30.2 11.2 4.2 1.0 0.8 0.2 1.2 8.0 8.1 44.9% 39.3% 96.2% 64.0 60.0
2021-2022 NCAAM Purdue Fort Wayne 33 24.6 8.5 3.5 0.8 0.6 0.3 0.9 6.4 6.5 43.9% 37.6% 100.0% 62.9 57.8
2020-2021 NCAAM Purdue Fort Wayne 5 26.6 8.8 3.4 1.6 0.8 0.2 1.4 4.4 9.0 50.0% 40.0% 88.9% 84.7 63.6
2019-2020 NCAAM St. Bonaventure Bonnies 2 19.0 1.5 2.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.5 16.7% 20.0% - 25.0 25.0
2017-2018 NCAAM Mount St. Mary's 1 23.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 3.0 20.0% 33.3% 50.0% 34.0 30.0

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2020-02-14 vs Davidson Wildcats L 64-93 12 0-3 0-3 0-0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -3.0 -
2020-01-22 @ Dayton Flyers L 60-86 26 1-3 1-2 0-0 3 1 1 0 1 3 4.0 -