🐻⬇️🏀

Pauly Paulicap

Pauly Paulicap

Team: Manhattan
Position: F

Season Averages — 2018-2019

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
1 11.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 -1.0 25.0% - -

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2021-2022 NCAAM West Virginia 33 11.8 3.2 3.4 0.1 0.2 0.8 0.8 2.6 4.3 45.9% - 61.9% 51.2 45.9
2020-2021 NCAAM DePaul 6 23.3 5.2 4.8 0.3 0.8 1.2 1.3 4.7 6.3 50.0% - 42.9% 49.9 50.0
2019-2020 NCAAM Manhattan 7 21.0 10.6 7.3 0.1 0.6 1.9 1.0 6.4 13.0 51.1% - 52.9% 61.7 51.1
2018-2019 NCAAM Manhattan 1 11.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 -1.0 25.0% - - 25.0 25.0
2017-2018 NCAAM Manhattan 3 18.7 8.3 6.0 1.3 0.3 1.7 1.3 2.0 14.3 66.7% - - 208.3 66.7

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2018-12-10 vs Hofstra Pride L 50-80 11 1-4 0-0 0-0 1 0 0 0 0 2 -1.0 -