L. Jr.
Team: UAB Blazers
Season Averages — 2019-2020
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Mercer Bears | 19 | 24.2 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 7.9 | 39.7% | 29.4% | 69.2% | 75.5 | 47.1 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Bryant Bulldogs | 24 | 26.2 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 9.8 | 63.2% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 226.5 | 63.2 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Bryant Bulldogs | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.6 | 28.6 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | UAB Blazers | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0 | 75.0 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | UAB Blazers | 2 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0 | 100.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-20 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 58-51 | 8 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | - |