Timmy Falls
Team: Montana
Position: G
Season Averages — 2017-2018
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 18.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Montana Grizzlies | 3 | 29.7 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 31.6% | 18.2% | 66.7% | 39.4 | 36.8 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Montana Grizzlies | 5 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 4.6 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 80.0% | 64.7 | 38.1 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Montana Grizzlies | 4 | 18.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-15 | @ | Michigan Wolverines | L | 47-61 | 15 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2 | - |
| 2018-03-10 | vs | Eastern Washington E | W | 82-65 | 23 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | - |
| 2018-03-09 | vs | Northern Colorado Be | W | 91-89 | 17 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - |
| 2018-03-08 | vs | North Dakota Fightin | W | 84-76 | 19 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - |