Sandro Mamukelashvili
Team: Seton Hall
NCAAM
NBA
Season Averages — 2017-2018
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 52.4% | 23.5% | 56.2% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Seton Hall Pirates | 8 | 35.9 | 14.5 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 13.9 | 10.6 | 37.8% | 27.3% | 67.6% | 46.0 | 41.9 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Seton Hall Pirates | 17 | 25.2 | 11.8 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 8.6 | 10.2 | 54.4% | 41.9% | 65.7% | 61.9 | 60.5 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Seton Hall Pirates | 10 | 31.3 | 8.0 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 7.8 | 10.9 | 37.2% | 26.9% | 68.2% | 45.6 | 41.7 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Seton Hall Pirates | 18 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 52.4% | 23.5% | 56.2% | 58.1 | 57.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-17 | @ | Kansas Jayhawks | L | 79-83 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2018-03-15 | vs | NC State Wolfpack | W | 94-83 | 12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 2018-03-08 | vs | Butler Bulldogs | L | 74-75 | 14 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | - |
| 2018-02-28 | vs | Villanova Wildcats | L | 68-69 | 14 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | - |
| 2018-02-14 | @ | Xavier Musketeers | L | 90-102 | 21 | 5-7 | 1-1 | 6-6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21 | - |
| 2018-02-04 | @ | Villanova Wildcats | L | 76-92 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | - |
| 2018-01-20 | vs | Xavier Musketeers | L | 64-73 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2018-01-17 | @ | Creighton Bluejays | L | 63-80 | 12 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | - |
| 2018-01-13 | vs | Georgetown Hoyas | W | 74-61 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2018-01-09 | @ | Marquette Golden Eag | L | 64-84 | 8 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2018-01-06 | @ | Butler Bulldogs | W | 90-87 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2017-12-31 | vs | St. John's Red Storm | W | 75-70 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2017-12-28 | vs | Creighton Bluejays | W | 90-84 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2017-12-23 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 74-62 | 20 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
| 2017-12-20 | vs | Wagner Seahawks | W | 89-68 | 18 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2017-12-12 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 84-61 | 17 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | - |
| 2017-11-23 | vs | Rhode Island Rams | L | 74-75 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 2017-11-18 | vs | NJIT Highlanders | W | 82-53 | 24 | 5-8 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 18 | - |