🐻⬇️🏀

Jordan Goodwin

Jordan Goodwin

Team: Saint Louis

NCAAM NBA GLEAGUE

Career Stats Across Linked Profiles

Season observations across linked profiles for J. Goodwin. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.

ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.

Season League Team Source GP MIN PTS REB AST
2025-2026 NBA Phoenix Suns NBA Stats - - - - -
2024-2025 NBA Los Angeles Lakers NBA Stats - - - - -
2024-2025 GLEAGUE South Bay Lakers NBA Stats 14 25.5 14.6 5.9 3.3
2023-2024 NBA Phoenix Suns NBA Stats - - - - -
2023-2024 NBA Memphis Grizzlies NBA Stats - - - - -
2022-2023 NBA Washington Wizards NBA Stats - - - - -
2022-2023 GLEAGUE Capital City Go-Go NBA Stats 4 35.4 19.8 7.2 5.2
2021-2022 NBA Washington Wizards NBA Stats - - - - -
2021-2022 GLEAGUE Capital City Go-Go NBA Stats 31 32.4 16.0 6.0 5.1
2020-2021 NCAAM Saint Louis ESPN 3 34.3 12.0 11.0 2.0
2019-2020 NCAAM Saint Louis ESPN 5 35.4 15.8 8.2 3.0
2018-2019 NCAAM Saint Louis ESPN 7 37.3 10.7 9.3 1.7
2017-2018 NCAAM Saint Louis ESPN 1 35.0 8.0 7.0 7.0

Season Averages — 2018-2019

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
7 37.3 10.7 9.3 1.7 1.1 0.4 1.9 10.4 11.0 42.5% 23.8% 38.1%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2020-2021 NCAAM Saint Louis 3 34.3 12.0 11.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 3.0 15.3 7.3 34.8% 30.0% 20.0% 37.3 38.0
2019-2020 NCAAM Saint Louis 5 35.4 15.8 8.2 3.0 1.4 0.4 3.2 12.0 13.6 50.0% 54.5% 54.2% 56.0 55.0
2018-2019 NCAAM Saint Louis 7 37.3 10.7 9.3 1.7 1.1 0.4 1.9 10.4 11.0 42.5% 23.8% 38.1% 45.6 45.9
2017-2018 NCAAM Saint Louis 1 35.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 18.0 - - - - -

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2019-03-22 @ Virginia Tech Hokies L 52-66 37 3-9 0-2 0-1 9 0 2 0 3 6 5.0 -
2019-03-17 @ St. Bonaventure Bonn W 55-53 39 7-15 1-5 1-3 14 3 2 3 0 16 23.0 -
2019-03-16 @ Davidson Wildcats W 67-44 38 3-5 2-2 0-0 5 1 0 0 2 8 7.0 -
2019-03-15 @ Dayton Flyers W 64-55 37 7-14 1-3 2-2 9 1 1 0 2 17 12.0 -
2019-03-14 vs Richmond Spiders W 71-68 38 3-7 1-3 2-6 10 4 0 0 2 9 14.0 -
2019-02-08 @ Saint Joseph's Hawks L 61-91 33 4-10 0-3 0-3 8 2 1 0 3 8 6.0 -
2018-12-16 @ Houston Cougars L 64-68 39 4-13 0-3 3-6 10 1 2 0 1 11 10.0 -