L. Flores
Team: Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
Position: G
Season Averages — 2009-2010
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 13 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 13 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60.0% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2009-2010.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|
| -0.88 | 2387 | 20 | 63 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2009-2010
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 13 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 13 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Northern Arizona Lumberjacks | 13 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | 216.7 | 33.3 |
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | Northern Arizona Lumberjacks | 20 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 22.2% | 0.0% | - | 150.0 | 22.2 |
| 2010-2011 | NCAAM | Northern Arizona Lumberjacks | 6 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | - | 150.0 | 150.0 |
| 2009-2010 | NCAAM | Northern Arizona Lumberjacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60.0% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 62.9 | 70.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 13 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 13 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-03-06 | @ | Montana Grizzlies | L | 60-81 | 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2010-02-12 | @ | Weber State Wildcats | L | 66-76 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2010-01-09 | vs | Weber State Wildcats | L | 62-87 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2010-01-07 | vs | Idaho State Bengals | W | 68-56 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2010-01-02 | vs | Northern Colorado Be | L | 66-75 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2009-12-30 | vs | Northern New Mexico | W | 113-68 | 15 | 4-5 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9.0 | - |
| 2009-12-28 | @ | UT Rio Grande Valley | W | 64-59 | 10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2009-12-20 | @ | Colorado State Rams | L | 56-64 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2009-12-16 | @ | New Mexico Lobos | L | 57-96 | 7 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2009-12-04 | @ | Montana Grizzlies | L | 54-71 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2009-11-28 | @ | San Diego State Azte | L | 48-89 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2009-11-25 | @ | Santa Clara Broncos | W | 88-72 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2009-11-13 | vs | Southwestern (AZ) Ea | W | 113-61 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |