Trey Killens
Team: Heidelberg
Career Averages
NCAA · NCAAMD3 · recorded game logs across selected-source seasons. Coverage reflects stored games; missing source statistics remain unknown.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 32.3 | 13.4 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 9.9 | 11.3 | 52.2% | 38.5% | 70.6% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD3 | Heidelberg | 7 | 32.3 | 13.4 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 9.9 | 11.3 | 52.2% | 38.5% | 70.6% | 61.5 | 59.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-06 | @ | Ill. Wesleyan | L | 51-62 | 33 | 6-14 | 2-9 | 1-1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | - |
| 2026-02-28 | vs | Otterbein | W | 82-75 | 33 | 5-8 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | - |
| 2026-02-26 | @ | Mount Union | W | 84-82 | 33 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 7-10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 19 | - |
| 2026-02-24 | @ | Muskingum | W | 84-67 | 37 | 7-10 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 12 | - |
| 2026-02-21 | vs | Capital | L | 76-82 | 34 | 6-10 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | - |
| 2026-02-18 | @ | Baldwin Wallace | W | 89-81 | 26 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | - |
| 2026-02-11 | @ | Mount Union | L | 67-85 | 29 | 5-14 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | - |