Jesse Singh
Team: Emmanuel (GA)
Season Averages โ 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 61.5% | - | 100.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD2 | Emmanuel (GA) | 9 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 61.5% | - | 100.0% | 67.8 | 61.5 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | Emmanuel (GA) | 13 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 73.0 | 72.2 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-19 | @ | Shorter | W | 96-70 | 3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | vs | North Greenville | W | 82-57 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2025-02-11 | vs | Erskine | W | 86-52 | 8 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | vs | Barton | W | 87-71 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | vs | Lees-McRae | W | 89-72 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | vs | Converse | W | 97-69 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025-01-14 | vs | Shorter | W | 89-73 | 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | @ | Erskine | W | 82-59 | 4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | vs | Bob Jones | W | 94-69 | 3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - |