Jonathan Dupre
Team: Pepperdine
Position: F
Season Averages — 2010-2011
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 71.4% | 100.0% | - |
Plus/minus sample — 2010-2011: 22 games, 368.1 minutes, 1258.2 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2010-2011. Plus/minus scope: 22 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -0.44 | 1844 | 368 | 1258 | -64 | -2.9 | -7.0 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2010-2011
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -0.44 (#1844) | SE 3.05 | Poss 1258 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -0.44 (#1844) | Off -1.23 | Def +0.78 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -5.09 (#3373) | PM/G -2.9 | PM/40 -7.0 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | NCAAM | Pepperdine | 4 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 71.4% | 100.0% | - | 142.9 | 78.6 |
| 2009-2010 | NCAAM | Pepperdine | 29 | 20.5 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 6.1 | 4.2 | 40.3% | 34.3% | 75.7% | 50.4 | 47.2 |
| 2008-2009 | NCAAM | Pepperdine | 26 | 15.7 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 32.7% | 17.2% | 75.0% | 36.6 | 34.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-01-29 | vs | San Francisco Dons | W | 94-88 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | - |
| 2011-01-27 | vs | Santa Clara Broncos | L | 59-71 | 14 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | - |
| 2011-01-15 | @ | Portland Pilots | L | 42-57 | 17 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2010-11-12 | @ | Portland State Vikin | L | 81-83 | 25 | 5-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13.0 | - |