Noelle Quinn
Team: UCLA
Position: NA
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for N. Quinn. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WNBA | Seattle Storm | ESPN | 22 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| 2017 | WNBA | Seattle Storm | ESPN | 33 | 15.7 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 2.8 |
| 2016 | WNBA | Phoenix Mercury / Seattle Storm | ESPN | 36 | 12.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| 2015 | WNBA | Phoenix Mercury | ESPN | 40 | 18.6 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.7 |
| 2014 | WNBA | Seattle Storm | ESPN | 33 | 15.2 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 1.3 |
| 2013 | WNBA | Seattle Storm | ESPN | 38 | 25.7 | 5.4 | 4.9 | 1.7 |
| 2012 | WNBA | Washington Mystics | ESPN | 32 | 22.3 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| 2011 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | ESPN | 34 | 20.6 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| 2010 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | ESPN | 37 | 32.2 | 10.2 | 4.0 | 2.7 |
| 2009 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | ESPN | 41 | 26.9 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 3.5 |
| 2008 | WNBA | Minnesota Lynx | ESPN | 33 | 14.8 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 2.5 |
| 2007 | WNBA | Minnesota Lynx | ESPN | 34 | 18.2 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 4.4 |
| 2006-2007 | NCAAW | UCLA | ESPN | 4 | 0.0 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 2.8 |
| 2005-2006 | NCAAW | UCLA | ESPN | 8 | 0.0 | 16.9 | 7.5 | 0.0 |
Career Averages
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 postseason, 10 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 0.0 | 17.8 | 7.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 10.1 | 43.2% | 46.9% | 76.2% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 postseason, 10 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-2007 | NCAAW | UCLA | 4 | 0.0 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 11.5 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 73.3% | 49.6 | 46.5 |
| 2005-2006 | NCAAW | UCLA | 8 | 0.0 | 16.9 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 9.4 | 44.2% | 44.4% | 77.8% | 51.2 | 47.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log — 2006-2007
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 postseason, 10 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
The latest season's 4 of 12 career games; each season's games are under its link above.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-02-01 | @ | Oregon Ducks | L | 60-76 | 0 | 6-17 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9.0 | - |
| 2007-01-20 | @ | Arizona Wildcats | W | 76-73 | 0 | 8-15 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 28.0 | - |
| 2006-12-17 | vs | Baylor Bears | L | 70-83 | 0 | 8-22 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4.0 | - |
| 2006-11-16 | @ | Tennessee Lady Volun | L | 60-83 | 0 | 8-18 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5.0 | - |