🐻⬇️🏀

K. Colclough

K. Colclough

Team: Stetson Hatters
Position: F

Season Averages — 2017-2018

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
3 30.0 7.3 5.3 0.3 0.7 0.0 3.7 10.0 0.0 33.3% 0.0% 50.0%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2021-2022 NCAAW Marshall Thundering Herd 26 29.5 11.6 3.9 1.0 0.8 0.5 1.8 9.7 6.3 45.2% 26.9% 68.2% 51.9 48.0
2020-2021 NCAAW Marshall Thundering Herd 1 30.0 13.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 14.0 45.5% 40.0% 100.0% 56.8 54.5
2019-2020 NCAAW Stetson Hatters 4 24.2 8.5 5.8 1.8 0.8 0.0 1.8 7.8 7.2 38.7% 0.0% 58.8% 44.2 38.7
2017-2018 NCAAW Stetson Hatters 3 30.0 7.3 5.3 0.3 0.7 0.0 3.7 10.0 0.0 33.3% 0.0% 50.0% 34.6 33.3
2016-2017 NCAAW Stetson Hatters 6 15.5 3.8 3.3 0.5 0.5 0.3 0.8 3.7 4.0 45.5% - 60.0% 47.5 45.5

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2017-12-07 @ Florida State Semino L 39-84 28 4-9 0-1 1-2 4 0 2 0 4 9 2.0 -
2017-11-27 vs High Point Panthers L 64-69 36 3-13 0-2 0-0 8 1 0 0 3 6 -1.0 -
2017-11-23 @ Providence Friars L 45-56 26 3-8 0-1 1-2 4 0 0 0 4 7 -1.0 -