Natasha Mack
Team: Oklahoma State Cowgirls
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for N. Mack. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | WNBA | Phoenix Mercury | ESPN | 38 | 22.4 | 8.9 | 6.7 | 1.1 |
| 2025 | WNBA | Phoenix Mercury | ESPN | 47 | 17.2 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 0.9 |
| 2024 | WNBA | Phoenix Mercury | ESPN | 44 | 15.4 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 1.1 |
| 2021 | WNBA | Chicago Sky / Minnesota Lynx | ESPN | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Oklahoma State Cowgirls | ESPN | 6 | 37.0 | 19.7 | 12.3 | 1.8 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Oklahoma State Cowgirls | ESPN | 4 | 32.2 | 19.8 | 12.2 | 0.5 |
Season Averages — 2019-2020
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 32.2 | 19.8 | 12.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 15.0 | 20.5 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 69.2% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Oklahoma State Cowgirls | 6 | 37.0 | 19.7 | 12.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 17.0 | 19.5 | 51.0% | - | 58.3% | 52.4 | 51.0 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Oklahoma State Cowgirls | 4 | 32.2 | 19.8 | 12.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 15.0 | 20.5 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 69.2% | 60.1 | 58.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-03 | vs | Kansas State Wildcat | L | 52-62 | 38 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 19.0 | - |
| 2020-02-11 | @ | Oklahoma Sooners | W | 73-69 | 37 | 10-16 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 28.0 | - |
| 2019-11-30 | @ | UT Arlington Maveric | W | 60-47 | 22 | 8-14 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 14.0 | - |
| 2019-11-28 | @ | Oregon Ducks | L | 72-89 | 32 | 12-19 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 21.0 | - |