🐻⬇️🏀

C. Tucker Jr.

C. Tucker Jr.

Team: Sacred Heart Pioneers
Position: G

Season Averages — 2017-2018

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 26.0 5.5 2.0 6.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 3.5 10.5 57.1% 100.0% -

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2017-2018 NCAAM Sacred Heart Pioneers 2 26.0 5.5 2.0 6.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 3.5 10.5 57.1% 100.0% - 78.6 64.3
2016-2017 NCAAM Sacred Heart Pioneers 2 25.0 7.5 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.0 2.0 7.0 2.5 42.9% 0.0% 100.0% 49.0 42.9

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2017-12-11 @ Hartford Hawks L 72-86 27 4-7 1-1 0-0 3 4 0 0 0 9 9.0 -
2017-11-22 vs Mitchell College Mar W 84-60 25 0-0 0-0 0-0 1 8 1 0 0 2 12.0 -