Jeremiah Bell
Team: Milwaukee
Position: G
Season Averages — 2017-2018
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 37.3 | 19.7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 8.7 | 38.0% | 45.8% | 66.7% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | UAB Blazers | 8 | 26.8 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.6 | 6.1 | 47.5% | 41.4% | 72.7% | 59.2 | 57.4 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Milwaukee Panthers | 3 | 37.3 | 19.7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 8.7 | 38.0% | 45.8% | 66.7% | 52.1 | 49.0 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Milwaukee Panthers | 7 | 14.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | -1.4 | 24.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 24.4 | 25.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-05 | @ | Wright State Raiders | L | 53-59 | 40 | 8-24 | 5-14 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | - |
| 2018-01-12 | @ | UIC Flames | L | 73-88 | 38 | 3-9 | 2-4 | 8-11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 14 | - |
| 2018-01-10 | @ | IUPUI Jaguars | L | 71-72 | 34 | 8-17 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 10 | - |